SUMMER HOCKEY PLAYER REGISTRATION LIST - 2016

Player Registration List for: All Divisions

Total # of Players: 220

 

Please check the Summer Hockey Registration list carefully. If you do not see your player's name, please send an email to whalers.sportsplex.hockey@gmail.com.....
Last Name First Name Division Registered For
ABRIEL Cayden (G) ATOM League Only
ADDERSON Parker NOVICE League and Camp
ALLEN Jonson MIDGET League Only
AMARAL Andrew PEEWEE Camp Only
ANDERSON Joseph IP League Only
ANDERSON Ben ATOM League and Camp
ANTONIO Andrew MIDGET League Only
ARSENAULT Luc MIDGET League Only
BARREIRO Avery IP League Only
BARTEAU Aiden NOVICE League and Camp
BARTKOW Lucas NOVICE League Only
BARTLETT Luke MIDGET TBD
BASQUE Justin BANTAM League Only
BEALS Trekai IP League Only
BEAZLEY Angus IP League Only
BLASCO Cole IP TBD
BOEHNER Benjamin NOVICE TBD
BOURGEOIS Rachel ATOM League Only
BOURQUE Annabelle BANTAM TBD
BOUTILIER Xander ATOM League Only
BOUTIN Allyson ATOM League Only
BROOKS Mathias BANTAM League Only
BROOKS Kamden NOVICE League Only
BRUCE Oliver IP Camp Only
BRUCE Phoebe ATOM Camp Only
BRUCE Keegan NOVICE League Only
BURBINE Simon ATOM League Only
BURKE Noah NOVICE League and Camp
CAMERON Brady ATOM Camp Only
CAMPBELL Tye NOVICE Camp Only
CARSON Liam MIDGET League Only
CHARLTON Jacob ATOM Camp Only
CLARK (G) Allie TBD TBD
CLEMENTS Jake ATOM League and Camp
CLEMENTS Mack NOVICE League and Camp
CLERK Dominic NOVICE Camp Only
CLUETT John ATOM League and Camp
CLUETT Thomas NOVICE League Only
COLBY Carson IP League and Camp
COLE Gregory MIDGET League Only
CONLON Brett MIDGET League Only
CORMIER Brea NOVICE Camp Only
COSGROVE Keagan PEEWEE TBD
COSGROVE Rowyn ATOM TBD
CREED Kiernan PEEWEE Camp Only
CULLING Cameron MIDGET League Only
CUVELIER Brandon MIDGET League Only
DALTON Max ATOM Camp Only
DAMOUR Zachary ATOM TBD
DAMOUR Samuel PEEWEE TBD
DAUPHINEE Reid MIDGET League Only
DAVIDSON Daniel MIDGET League Only
DELANEY Lauren (G) NOVICE TBD
DENIKE Mason (G) MIDGET League Only
DIAB Elias BANTAM League Only
DODGE Henry ATOM League Only
DREW Evan ATOM TBD
DUPUIS Noah ATOM League and Camp
EMBERLY Thomas ATOM Camp Only
ENGLISH Buddy ATOM League Only
EVANS Tyler MIDGET League Only
FARRELL Ryan ATOM League and Camp
FERGUSON Liam BANTAM League Only
FITZGERALD Tanner (G) MIDGET League Only
FRASER Kayden (G) ATOM League and Camp
GASCOIGNE Malcolm MIDGET League Only
GAUTHIER Hunter NOVICE League Only
GIBSON Quinn IP Camp Only
GIRARD Owen NOVICE League Only
GIRARD Jack ATOM League Only
GIUSTI Rylan PEEWEE TBD
GOSSE Jared (G) MIDGET TBD
GREEN-LEWIS Van NOVICE League Only
GRINTER Jared MIDGET League Only
HALLADAY Max NOVICE League and Camp
HARRISON Olivia ATOM League Only
HARRISON Markus NOVICE League Only
HARVEY Logan IP Camp Only
HAYNES Stuart MIDGET League Only
HEASLIP Jackson ATOM League Only
HORNE Zachary PEEWEE Camp Only
HYNES Brady BANTAM League Only
INGRAHAM Samuel IP League Only
ISLAM Ali BANTAM League Only
JARDINE Luke ATOM TBD
JONES Eric NOVICE Camp Only
KEARNS Nick ATOM TBD
KEARNS Lauren ATOM TBD
KEIVER Drew ATOM League Only
KENNEY Hudson NOVICE League and Camp
KING Isaiah IP League Only
KNOX Mason NOVICE Camp Only
LAVERS Dawson BANTAM League Only
LAW Alex NOVICE League Only
LEBLANC Pierre MIDGET League Only
LECLAIR Kyle NOVICE Camp Only
LEFORT Patrick MIDGET League Only
LETHBRIDGE Jack BANTAM League Only
LONG Andrew MIDGET TBD
MACDERMID Owen ATOM TBD
MACDERMID Ethan NOVICE Camp Only
MACDONALD Matthew IP League Only
MACDONALD Logan (G) NOVICE TBD
MACDONALD Kate ATOM League Only
MACDONALD Aidan ATOM TBD
MACDONALD Lincoln IP League Only
MACDONALD-RASMUSSEN Seth NOVICE League Only
MACDONALD-RASMUSSEN Ivor NOVICE League Only
MACINTOSH Cameron BANTAM League Only
MACISAAC Jay NOVICE League and Camp
MACKEIGAN Kohl BANTAM League Only
MACKEIGAN Cayden ATOM League Only
MACKINNON Gillis NOVICE TBD
MACKINNON Duncan ATOM TBD
MACKINNON James ATOM TBD
MACMULLIN Duncan ATOM League Only
MACPHEE Connor ATOM League Only
MACPHEE Connor NOVICE League Only
MACQUEEN Thomas NOVICE League and Camp
MALANA Connor ATOM League Only
MARTIN Alex MIDGET League Only
MATHESON Ryan BANTAM League Only
MCDONALD Brendan (G) BANTAM League Only
MCGRATH Evan PEEWEE League Only
MCKENNA Zakk MIDGET League Only
MCKENNA Cameron ATOM League Only
MCPHEE Riley NOVICE Camp Only
MELNYK Benjamin (G) NOVICE League and Camp
MENEAR Jacob NOVICE Camp Only
MERSEY Ryan MIDGET League Only
MIGNEAULT Rylan ATOM League and Camp
MIGNEAULT Katelyn NOVICE League Only
MILLS Gavin NOVICE League and Camp
MILLS Jonah IP League Only
MITCHELL Veronica IP League and Camp
MITCHELL Maverick ATOM League and Camp
MOORE Joshua BANTAM League Only
MORRISSEY Nate ATOM Camp Only
MORRISSEY Dane NOVICE Camp Only
MOSHER Jax IP League Only
MUGFORD Jaret ATOM League Only
MUGFORD Nick BANTAM League Only
MURPHY Michael MIDGET League Only
MYERS Evan ATOM Camp Only
NAUGLE Michael MIDGET TBD
NOEL Matthew BANTAM League Only
NORRIE Oliver IP League Only
OAKES Claire IP League Only
OCONNELL Cullen MIDGET League Only
ODONNELL Carter IP League Only
PACK Ethan BANTAM League Only
PACK Hunter BANTAM League Only
PAINE Michael MIDGET League Only
PARSONS Ethan IP League Only
PENNEY Josh ATOM League Only
PETERS Tyler ATOM Camp Only
PHILLIPS Ethan MIDGET League Only
POIRIER Lucas MIDGET League Only
POIRIER Daniel ATOM League and Camp
PROVO Braedyn NOVICE League Only
QUILLAN Jacob MIDGET League Only
RADFORD Ben (G) ATOM TBD
RAFTUS Logan BANTAM League Only
RANDALL Tyler MIDGET TBD
RANDALL Kyle MIDGET TBD
RHYNO Jacob ATOM League Only
RHYNOLD Cole IP League Only
RICHARD Sam BANTAM League Only
RICHARDS Owen NOVICE League Only
RISSESCO Neil ATOM League Only
ROSE Evan ATOM TBD
ROSE Alexander NOVICE League Only
ROSS Cayd NOVICE League Only
ROSSI Luke ATOM TBD
ROUL Kenneth PEEWEE League and Camp
ROZEE Noah ATOM League Only
RUSSELL Jake MIDGET League Only
RUTTE Will NOVICE League Only
RYAN Sam NOVICE League and Camp
SAULNIER Levi IP League Only
SAULNIER Kyle ATOM League Only
SAULNIER Lucas IP League Only
SELIG Drew NOVICE League Only
SHEA Riley MIDGET TBD
SHEEN Hayden IP League Only
SHUBALY John BANTAM TBD
SIBLEY Brendan MIDGET League Only
SIBLEY Alyssa MIDGET League Only
SIBLEY Jeanelle MIDGET League Only
SIMONSEN Jakob IP Camp Only
SKELTON Vanya ATOM TBD
SKELTON Vanya ATOM TBD
SKELTON Vanya ATOM TBD
SMITH Brendan NOVICE TBD
STEELE James ATOM League Only
STONE Zach MIDGET League Only
STUBBS Carter BANTAM TBD
SWINIMER Tyler MIDGET League Only
TAYLOR Luke NOVICE Camp Only
THISTLE Jase PEEWEE League Only
THOMAS Gabriel PEEWEE TBD
THOMAS Nathaniel ATOM League Only
TOBIN Kai ATOM League Only
TOLLEFSEN Ida NOVICE Camp Only
TOUSIGNANT Connor MIDGET League Only
TREMBLAY Trevor ATOM League Only
TREMBLAY Travis NOVICE League Only
TURNBULL Ava NOVICE League Only
VERGE Eldon BANTAM League Only
VICKERY Josh BANTAM League Only
WALKER Brendan MIDGET League Only
WALKER Matthew ATOM League Only
WALSH Dylan NOVICE League Only
WARR Josh (G) MIDGET League Only
WARRINGTON Chase NOVICE League Only
WATTS Logan NOVICE League Only
WILSON Peter ATOM TBD
WILSON Nathan NOVICE Camp Only
XUE Benjamin IP League and Camp
YOUNG Jaxon IP League Only